Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
Stand: 19.02.2020

 

H
PSB-Z88 II
15:30
TM
 
H
EBT IV
15:30
TM
A
EBT IV
16:00
SA
 
A
PSB-Z88 II
12:30
A
TempMa III
09:30
FX
 
H
TempMa III
15:30
TM
H
TempFrie II
15:30
TM
 
H
1860 I
15:30
TM
A
1860 I
10:00
NO
 
A
Matchp I
17:00
KO
H
Matchp I
15:00
TM
 
H
BSC III
15:30
TM
A
BSC III
15:00
 
A
01.03.2020
TempFrie II
09:30
BO

 

 

A
14.09.2019
H'dorf I
16:00
HE
 
H
24.11.2019
H'dorf I
12:30
TM
H
15.09.2019
EBT III
12:30
TM
 
A
14.12.2019
EBT III
16:00
SA
A
29.09.2019
Neuhag I
16:30
DA
 
H
12.01.2020
Neuhag I
12:30
TM
H
27.10.2019
TempMa II
12:30
TM
 
A
18.01.2020
TempMa II
13:30
FX
A
02.11.2019
SCB II
15:00
DI
 
A
26.01.2020
TempFrie III
09:30
BO
H
03.11.2019
TempFrie III
12:30
TM
 
H
16.02.2020
SCB II
12:30
TM
H
17.11.2019
Potsdam I
12:30
TM
 
A
29.02.2020
Potsdam I
15:00
JG

 

 

H
SVD-SCS I
12:30
TM
 
H
BSC IV
12:30
TM
A
BSC IV
10:00
 
A
SVD-SCS I
15:00
NO
A
BGNeuk II
15:00
HH
 
H
BGNeuk II
12:30
TM
H
KWO II
12:30
TM
 
A
KWO II
15:00
PN
A
FüBC I
15:00
ED
 
H
FüBC I
12:30
TM
H
PSB-Z88 III
12:30
TM
 
A
29.02.2020
PSB-Z88 III
15:00

 

 

H
Werder I
16:00
TM
 
A
Werder I
11:00
WE
H
GutsM I
16:00
TM
 
H
FraPe II
16:00
TM
A
FraPe II
10:00
PD
 
A
GutsM I
19:00
LZ
A
PSB-Z88 V
15:00
 
H
Welzow I
16:00
TM
A
Welzow I
16:00
CB
 
H
PSB-Z88 V
16:00
TM
H
SpanLi I
16:00
TM
 
A
SpanLi I
17:00
WI
A
SchönRüd I
18:00
BR
 
H
29.02.2020
SchönRüd I
16:00
TM

 

 

A
Rathenow I
10:00
JA
 
H
Rathenow I
10:00
TM
H
BSC V
09:30
TM
 
A
BSC V
12:30
A
Teltow I
14:00
IK
 
H
Teltow I
09:30
TM
H
Potsdam II
09:30
TM
 
A
Potsdam II
15:00
JG
A
PreuPa I
14:00
PR
 
H
PreuPa I
09:30
TM
H
StudWeiß II
09:30
TM
 
A
StudWeiß II
19:00
SM
A
MSC II
19:15
GE
 
H
01.03.2020
MSC II
09:30
TM

 

 

H
TempMa V
13:00
TM
 
A
TempMa V
13:30
FX
A
DRV I
11:30
SB
 
H
DRV I
13:00
TM
A
Zossen I
18:30
DB
 
A
KöpenBC I
15:00
NE
H
KöpenBC I
13:00
TM
 
H
Zossen I
13:00
TM
A
LuckBlan II
10:00
EK
 
A
Gaselan I
12:30
FR
H
TempFrie V
13:00
TM
 
A
TempFrie V
10:30
DI
H
Gaselan I
13:00
TM
 
H
LuckBlan II
13:00
TM

 

 

H
PSB-Z88 VIII
09:30
TM
 
A
PSB-Z88 VIII
15:30
AH
A
Teltow III
14:00
IK
 
H
Teltow III
09:30
TM
H
StudWeiß III
09:30
TM
 
A
StudWeiß III
19:00
SM
A
BGNeuk IV
17:30
HH
 
H
BGNeuk IV
09:30
TM
H
Pritzw I
09:30
TM
 
H
1860 III
10:00
TM
A
Zossen II
18:30
DB
 
A
Pritzw I
10:00
HQ
A
1860 III
10:00
NO
 
H
01.03.2020
Zossen II
09:30
TM