Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
Stand: 21.01.2019

 

H
BSC II
15:00
TM
 
A
BSC II
10:00
A
EBT III
18:30
SA
 
A
PSB-Z88 I
19:00
H
PSB-Z88 I
15:00
TM
 
H
EBT III
15:00
TM
H
TempMa I
15:00
TM
 
A
26.01.2019
BGNeuk I
15:00
HH
A
TempFrie I
17:30
BO
 
H
27.01.2019
TempFrie I
15:00
TM
A
LuckBlan II
10:00
GW
 
H
17.02.2019
LuckBlan II
15:00
TM
H
BGNeuk I
15:00
TM
 
A
23.02.2019
TempMa I
15:00
FX
A
MatchTiB I
17:30
TU
 
H
24.02.2019
MatchTiB I
15:00
TM

 

 

A
SCB II
15:00
DI
 
A
PreuPa I
14:00
PR
H
PreuPa I
12:00
TM
 
H
SCB II
12:00
TM
H
Neuhag I
12:00
TM
 
A
20.01.2019
Neuhag I
16:30
DA
A
TempMa II
15:00
FX
 
H
27.01.2019
TempFrie III
12:00
TM
H
PSB-Z88 II
12:00
TM
 
H
17.02.2019
TempMa II
12:00
TM
A
MatchTiB II
19:30
TU
 
A
23.02.2019
PSB-Z88 II
14:00
A
TempFrie III
09:30
BO
 
H
MatchTiB II
12:00
TM

 

 

A
SCS I
14:00
NO
 
H
SCS I
09:30
TM
H
FraPe I
09:30
TM
 
A
FraPe I
15:00
KW
A
1860 I
10:00
NO
 
H
27.01.2019
1860 I
09:30
TM
H
EBT V
09:30
TM
 
A
17.02.2019
EBT V
10:00
SA
A
PSB-Z88 III
12:30
 
H
24.02.2019
PSB-Z88 III
09:30
TM

 

 

A
Dresd II
16:30
SC
 
H
Dresd II
12:00
TM
H
TempMa IV
12:00
TM
 
A
TempMa IV
16:00
FX
A
SchönRüd I
18:00
BR
 
H
KöpenBC I
12:00
TM
H
Potsdam II
12:00
TM
 
H
27.01.2019
SchönRüd I
12:00
TM
A
KöpenBC I
15:00
NE
 
A
16.02.2019
Potsdam II
15:00
JG
H
PSB-Z88 IV
12:00
TM
 
A
24.02.2019
PSB-Z88 IV
10:00

 

 

A
BSC VI
14:00
 
A
MSC II
19:15
GE
H
MSC II
09:30
TM
 
H
BSC VI
09:30
TM
H
Zossen I
09:30
TM
 
A
Zossen I
18:30
DB
A
Rotation I
11:00
AK
 
H
27.01.2019
Rotation I
09:30
TM
A
DCBV I
14:30
TU
 
A
16.02.2019
H'dorf III
16:00
HE
H
H'dorf III
09:30
TM
 
H
17.02.2019
DCBV I
09:30
TM
A
TempFrie V
10:30
DI
 
H
24.02.2019
TempFrie V
09:30
TM

 

 

A
BGNeuk III
15:00
HH
 
A
Rathenow I
10:00
JA
H
Rathenow I
13:00
TM
 
H
BGNeuk III
13:00
TM
H
GutsM II
13:00
TM
 
A
GutsM II
19:00
LZ
A
Teltow II
14:00
IK
 
H
Teltow II
12:00
TM
A
DRV I
11:30
SB
 
H
16.02.2019
DRV I
13:00
TM
A
SpanLi II
10:00
NO
 
H
23.02.2019
SpanLi II
13:00
TM
H
TempMa V
13:00
TM
 
A
24.02.2019
TempMa V
13:30
FX

 

 

A
Wedding I
10:00
LY
 
H
15.12.2018
Wedding I
16:00
TM
H
EBT VI
16:00
TM
 
A
12.01.2019
EBT VI
18:30
SA
A
PSB-Z88 VI
14:00
 
H
19.01.2019
PSB-Z88 VI
16:00
TM
H
TusLi I
16:00
TM
 
A
26.01.2019
TusLi I
15:30
DE
A
KöpenSC I
16:00
WA
 
H
16.02.2019
KöpenSC I
16:00
TM
H
Neuhag II
16:00
TM
 
A
24.02.2019
Neuhag II
16:30
DA