Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
Stand: 11.11.2019

 

A
BerlBrau V
12:30
TM
 
H
23.11.2019
PSB-Z88 III
15:00
NO
H
BSC IV
15:00
NO
 
A
14.12.2019
BSC IV
12:30
A
PSB-Z88 III
10:00
 
H
11.01.2020
BerlBrau V
15:00
NO
H
BGNeuk II
15:00
NO
 
A
25.01.2020
BGNeuk II
15:00
HH
A
KWO II
15:00
PN
 
H
15.02.2020
KWO II
15:00
NO
H
16.11.2019
FüBC I
15:00
NO
 
A
29.02.2020
FüBC I
15:00
ED

 

 

A
FraPe I
15:00
KW
 
H
24.11.2019
FraPe I
16:30
SC
H
DIBVM I
16:30
SC
 
A
11.01.2020
DIBVM I
12:00
RA
A
PSB-Z88 IV
15:00
 
H
19.01.2020
PSB-Z88 IV
16:30
SC
H
SCB III
16:30
SC
 
A
25.01.2020
SCB III
15:00
DI
A
16.11.2019
TempMa IV
16:00
FX
 
H
16.02.2020
TempMa IV
16:30
SC
H
17.11.2019
StudWeiß I
16:30
SC
 
A
25.02.2020
StudWeiß I
19:00
HA

 

 

A
H'dorf II
16:00
HE
 
H
24.11.2019
H'dorf II
16:30
SC
H
MSC I
16:30
SC
 
A
13.12.2019
MSC I
19:15
GE
A
Bären I
15:30
AV
 
H
12.01.2020
Bären I
16:30
SC
H
SCB IV
16:30
SC
 
A
SCB IV
15:00
DI
A
Falken I
10:00
KA
 
H
26.01.2020
Falken I
16:30
SC
H
17.11.2019
TempFrie IV
16:30
SC
 
A
29.02.2020
TempFrie IV
17:00
BO

 

 

A
DIBVM II
12:00
RA
 
H
15.12.2019
DIBVM II
16:30
SC
H
Chb.TSV I
16:30
SC
 
A
16.01.2020
Chb.TSV I
19:30
KF
A
EBT V
10:00
SA
 
H
19.01.2020
EBT V
16:30
SC
H
Teltow II
16:30
SC
 
A
15.02.2020
Teltow II
14:00
IK
A
H'dorf III
16:00
HE
 
H
16.02.2020
H'dorf III
16:30
SC
H
Matchp II
16:30
SC
 
A
29.02.2020
Matchp II
14:00
KO

 

 

H
MSC III
18:00
NO
 
A
09.12.2019
MSC III
19:15
GE
A
Gaselan II
15:00
FR
 
H
11.01.2020
Gaselan II
15:00
NO
H
Bären II
15:00
NO
 
H
18.01.2020
TempFrie VI
15:00
NO
A
TempFrie VI
17:00
BO
 
A
25.01.2020
Bären II
15:30
AV
A
17.11.2019
Vorspiel I
16:30
KL
 
H
29.02.2020
Vorspiel I
15:00
NO

 

 

A
TempMa VI
18:30
FX
 
H
14.12.2019
TempMa VI
15:00
NO
H
BGNeuk III
15:00
NO
 
A
11.01.2020
BGNeuk III
17:30
HH
A
SCB V
17:30
DI
 
H
25.01.2020
SCB V
15:00
NO
H
PSB-Z88 VI
15:00
NO
 
A
15.02.2020
PSB-Z88 VI
12:30
H
16.11.2019
Rotation I
15:00
NO
 
A
16.02.2020
Rotation I
11:00
AK

 

 

H
PSV I
15:00
NO
 
H
14.12.2019
KöpenBC III
15:00
NO
A
KöpenBC III
15:00
NE
 
A
11.01.2020
PSV I
12:00
TU
H
KWO IV
15:00
NO
 
H
18.01.2020
SpanLi II
15:00
NO
A
SpanLi II
11:00
NO
 
A
25.01.2020
KWO IV
17:30
PN
H
LuckBlan III
18:00
NO
 
H
01.02.2020
PreuPa III
15:00
NO
A
PreuPa III
14:00
PR
 
A
15.02.2020
LuckBlan III
15:00
EK
H
16.11.2019
TempFrie VII
18:00
NO
 
A
29.02.2020
TempFrie VII
19:00
BO