Stand 13.01.2023

Es gehen die vier besten erzielten Ergebnisse in die Wertung ein. Nichtgewertete Ergebnisse werden in rot angezeigt.

HE | DE | HD | DD | GD

HE

Position Name Spieler_ID Verein Punkte 3. RLT 21/22 BSC Turnier 22 DM 2022 2. DBV-RLT O19 2022 Köpi-Cup 2022 1. RLT 22/23 3. DBV-RLT O19 2022 4. DBV-RLT O19 2022 BBEM 2022 2. RLT 22/23 NDEM 2023 NJT 2023
1 Tim Krämer 08-011821 SC Brandenburg 69499 6945 19000 15833 21666 8000 13000
2 Saruul Shafiq 08-008446 SV Berliner Brauereien 53000 8334 21666 10000 13000
3 Siad Wolff 08-010964 SC Brandenburg 35433 3600 15833 3000 6500 9500
4 Camilo Borst 08-011805 BC Preußen Park 34500 3959 3000 8334 8333 8333 6500 9500
5 Robin Lazarus 08-011011 BC Preußen Park 26363 5417 2084 6945 7501 6500 5000
6 Timo Thalke 08-011808 BC Tempelhof 21974 3959 5556 5417 4750 6251
7 Florian Kaminski 08-010174 SV Berliner Brauereien 21333 8333 13000
8 Marcel Goihl 08-010051 SC Brandenburg 20917 2084 5417 3000 3000 2500 9500
9 Sebastian Nieke 08-008803 Berliner Sport-Club 19585 6667 6251 6667
10 Ajay Krishna 08-013672 BC Tempelhof 18814 3299 6251 2084 4750 4514
11 Sascha Mietk 08-011443 VfB Hermsdorf 17182 3959 2952 4514 3959 4750
12 Febian Fernardin 08-012524 BC PreussenPark 09 17029 2952 4514 3959 3000 2500 5556
13 Francis Karge 08-010247 SG EBT Berlin 16501 7501 9000
14 Tobias Unverferth 08-009763 SC Brandenburg 16279 4862 6667 4750
15 Ehab Zahr Aldeen 08-015554 SV Berliner Brauereien 16036 3299 4167 4750 3820
16 Ammon Kutay 08-011575 BSC Berlin 15001 5556 2500 6945
17 Andreas Bernwald 08-006732 BC Tempelhof 14238 3959 5417 4862
18 Jeremy Dessau 08-013081 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 12918 3959 3959 5000
19 Nikolas Diglidis 08-011006 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 12917 5417 2500 5000
20 Philipp Salow 14-000217 SV Berliner Brauereien 12862 4862 8000
21 Karl Przywecki 08-013633 SV Berliner Brauereien 12432 3959 4514 3959
22 Vincent Stemmann 08-011851 Zehlendorfer TSV 11876 5417 3959 2500
23 Martin Schulze 17-002203 BSC Berlin 11703 2084 3299 2500 3820
24 Mykhailo Liubyoyi 08-014753 SG EBT Berlin 11175 2709 3299 1417 3750
25 Isa Kutay 08-011574 BSC Berlin 11112 4514 2084 4514
26 Josh Trikowski 08-010349 SC Brandenburg 10627 2084 2084 3959 2500 1800
26 Robert Ehrlich 08-013244 BC Potsdam 10627 2709 2084 2709 3125
28 Julian Klein 16-007074 ProSport24 10384 2709 2709 2709 2257
29 Amadeus Köhler 08-012981 BC Tempelhof 10279 3959 2500 3820
30 Lin-Yu Oei 08-009699 SV Berliner Brauereien 10000 10000
31 Tobias Mittelstädt 08-010885 VfB Hermsdorf 9960 1417 2084 3959 2500
32 Tom Wendt 16-004290 SV Berliner Brauereien 9500 3000 6500
33 Dmitry Dykmann 14-002138 BC Potsdam 9464 1000 1650 2709 1979 3126
34 Anatolij Zubow 08-012973 SG EBT Berlin 9266 1563 2952 1417 3334
35 Frank Wilde 08-015149 Märkischer SC 8925 1979 2431 2084 1417 1979 2431
36 Michel Kuschela 08-012161 SV KWO 8891 3334 3473 2084
37 Florian Lehmann 08-013756 BC Tempelhof 8543 2084 3334 3125
38 Yuri Cho 08-013838 SV Berliner Brauereien 8417 5417 3000
39 Jonas Gehring 14-002159 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 8084 4167 1417 2500
40 Arthur Würzebesser 08-011128 EBT Berlin 7936 2952 3334 1650
41 Marian Kurzawa 08-010786 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 7918 3334 2084 2500
42 Michael Krumpel 08-006180 SG EBT Berlin 7745 2084 2952 2709
43 Jim Guhl 08-010104 SC Brandenburg 7120 2084 2952 2084
44 Sven Lauterbach 08-009765 SV KWO 6869 1417 2952 2500
45 Tobias Meißner 14-000275 BC Luckau 6834 2084 4750
46 Ali Elkhateeb 08-016435 SV Berliner Brauereien 6667 6667
47 Lorenz Wanckel 08-011416 Pro Sport Berlin 24 6459 3750 2709
48 Alexander Goldmann 14-002051 1. BC Rathenow 6339 1563 3126 1650
49 Jacob Balzer 08-013325 WSV-Germania 99 e.V. 6279 1417 2084 2778
50 Moritz Kochanek 01-136724 SG EBT Berlin 6146 1979 4167
51 Peter Monnerjahn 08-015468 Berliner Sport-Club 5974 782 1650 1979 1563
52 Quoc Nam Nguyen 16-007774 Pro Sport Berlin 24 5903 1667 2257 1979
53 Aulia Tinellung 08-014844 SV Berliner Brauereien 5834 3750 2084
54 Lars Feldhusen 08-013097 VfB Hermsdorf 5452 2952 2500
55 Eric Eger 14-000150 BC Potsdam 5418 1876 1979 1563
56 Aditya Patil 08-014935 SC Siemensstadt 5417 5417
57 Luis Lemnitz 08-014236 BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf 5297 2084 1563 1650
58 Ajay Mohan Mohan 08-015878 TSV Wedding 5158 1129 1910 990 990 1129
59 Waldemar Kipphan 08-014590 Märkischer SC 5123 3473 1650
60 Sebastian Beil 01-132357 SV KWO 5036 2084 2952
61 Kai Stange 03-018008 SG EBT Berlin 5002 3126 1876
62 Dennis Albrecht 08-006563 BG Neukölln 4959 3959 1000
63 Fadi Ali Saimir 08-016432 VfB Kiefholz 4757 1979 2778
64 Bennet Köhler 08-010064 SV Berliner Brauereien 4750 4750
64 Moritz Fiebach 08-012974 SG EBT Berlin 4750 4750
66 Ole Jurczok 08-014647 BG Neukölln 4585 1042 1876 1667
67 Steffen Stolz 08-006232 SG EBT Berlin 4584 2084 2500
67 Abhijeet Patil 08-014934 SV Berliner Brauereien 4584 2084 2500
67 Oliver Witte 16-005241 SG EBT Berlin 4584 2084 2500
70 Zhongdi Xu 08-012459 Berliner Sport-Club 4514 4514
70 Franz Leisner 08-009225 Zehlendorfer TSV 4514 4514
70 Stefanos Xanthopoulos 08-014021 Berliner Sport-Club 4514 4514
73 Malte Wagner 08-012698 Pro Sport Berlin 24 4334 1000 3334
74 Benno Raj 08-005277 ProSport24 4236 1979 2257
75 Paul Reinhard 08-014619 BC Matchpoint Berlin 4042 1042 3000
76 Jörg Siebenwirth 14-001079 BC Potsdam 3969 990 1979 1000
77 Lars Mahlendorf 08-013278 SV KWO 3959 3959
78 Sebastian Puder 08-013497 WSV Germania 3908 1355 1563 990
79 Jan-Niklas Düring 05-046029 Märkischer SC 3865 479 2257 1129
80 Jakob Hinrichs 08-013416 Pro Sport Berlin 24 3820 2257 1563
80 Mikko Hanf 08-015185 Pro Sport Berlin 24 3820 2257 1563
82 Raphael Kleindienst 08-013265 Märkischer SC 3768 990 2778
83 Viktor Nautz 08-014164 SC Brandenburg 3745 1390 1355 1000
84 Louis Nugroho 08-015734 Pro Sport Berlin 24 3647 1563 2084
84 Marco Bratsch 08-012032 BC PreussenPark 09 3647 1302 1563 782
86 Jannes Ernst 08-014866 BC Tempelhof 3473 3473
87 Lion Rauer 08-014221 BC PreussenPark 09 3334 1355 1979
88 Dadiyorto Wendi 08-015843 Vorspiel SSl 3127 1129 869 1129
89 Fridolin Kosslick 08-014207 Berliner Sport-Club 3023 834 834 1355
90 Adrian Pablo Fröhlich 08-013277 Märkischer SC 2952 2952
91 Andreas Voß 08-013184 DIBVM 2845 1129 413 782 521
92 Luca Zimmer 08-011837 Berliner Sport-Club 2709 2709
92 Marco Zühlke 08-008831 SV Berliner Brauereien 2709 2709
92 Mohamad Moayad Mansour 08-016889 TSV GutsMuths Berlin 2709 2709
95 Detlef Thelen 08-010493 BC Tempelhof 2658 782 1355 521
96 Martin Dessau 08-013062 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 2657 1667 990
97 Harshul Arora 08-015098 Berliner Sport-Club 2484 834 1650
98 Sri Sai Rahul Kada 08-016333 VfB Kiefholz 2362 695 677 990
99 Timo Vogt 08-014335 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 2355 1000 1355
100 Ralf Meihöfer 03-002502 Pro Sport Berlin 24 2345 1563 782
101 Kai Arne König 08-012850 Vorspiel SSL Berlin 2257 2257
101 Paul Haker 14-000866 BG Neuköln 2257 2257
103 Julian Strauss 08-016406 Köpenicker Badminton Club 2193 495 369 495 834
104 Benjamin Simon 08-013264 Märkischer SC 2171 521 1650
105 Christian Komiske 08-016701 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e.V. 2154 938 651 565
106 Vishnu Godara 08-016329 VfB Kiefholz 2137 782 1355
107 Sebastian Kokott 18-000781 Berliner Sport-Club 2084 2084
107 Sven Thurm 18-001781 SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf 2084 2084
107 Lucas Urban 08-011514 SSV Rotation Berlin 2084 2084
110 Reimar Fröhlich 08-002320 VfB Hermsdorf 1980 990 990
111 Thomas Batkhuu 08-014896 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 1979 1979
112 Felix Rother 08-014167 SC Brandenburg 1911 261 1129 521
113 Max Gregor 08-014447 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1910 1910
114 Leonard Dettmann 08-013402 BG Neukölln 1896 177 651 391 677
115 Tilo Hieronymus 08-009655 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1823 651 495 677
116 Vadim Motov 04-095585 BC Potsdam 1806 677 1129
117 Paul Wolz 08-015839 Köpenicker BadmintonClub 1764 261 413 677 413
118 Aurelien Gabriel Meyer 08-016564 BC Eintracht Südring 1737 1737
119 Paul Walther 08-013321 BC Tempelhof 1667 1667
119 Oleg Liubyvyi 08-014455 BC PreussenPark 09 1667 1667
119 Richard Jahnke 08-012413 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1667 1667
122 Tim Paege 08-012538 BC Fürstenwalde 1650 1650
123 Emil Maximilian Blecke 08-015348 SC Brandenburg 1615 677 938
124 Sten Beich 08-013160 SV KWO 1563 1563
124 Nima Montaseri 08-010320 SV KWO 1563 1563
126 Darko Kovacevic 08-016369 VfB Kiefholz 1477 825 391 261
127 Maximilian Morgen 08-013990 WSV Germania 1459 782 677
128 Karl Severin Rutzen 08-014999 VfB Hermsdorf 1430 261 495 261 413
129 Hong Tu 08-013994 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 1355 1355
129 Antonio Rosenberger 08-015621 BC Eintracht Südring 1355 1355
129 Levin Loseries 08-014279 SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 1355 1355
129 Younes El-Hasan 08-011721 BC Tempelhof 1355 1355
129 Daniel Kamecke 08-013806 VfB Hermsdorf 1355 1355
134 Danish Mirza 08-016709 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 1320 495 825
135 Friedrich Liepe 08-004088 BC Potsdam 1129 1129
135 Oskar Kohli 08-015254 SV Berliner Brauereien 1129 1129
137 Anirudh Dube 08-016891 VfB Kiefholz 1103 495 608
138 Thomas Dommel 08-008061 SV Berliner Brauereien 1042 1042
139 Tim Schulz 08-014588 BG Neukölln 1017 261 261 495
140 Jonas Klandt 08-014800 Märkischer SC 1002 825 177
141 Thomas Finger 08-003007 BG Neukölln 1000 1000
142 Johannes Wollschläger 08-014629 SG EBT Berlin 990 990
142 Tobias Heinrich 08-012136 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 990 990
142 Jia Jian Lee 08-015896 VfB Kiefholz 990 990
142 Yufeng Guan 08-016589 VfB Kiefholz 990 990
142 Thai Hoa Trinh 09-007443 TSV Wedding 990 990
142 Kai Schiffbauer 08-012967 1.BC Rathenow 990 990
142 Adeel Ahmad 08-016958 VfB Kiefholz 990 990
142 Jakob Bausch 08-014820 Berliner Sport-Club 990 495 495
150 Eike Taegener 08-012508 BC Tempelhof 938 938
151 Jens Lienig 08-016504 Köpenicker BadmintonClub 934 369 565
152 Andreas Kaiser 10-011613 Märkischer SC 834 834
152 André Wedemeyer 08-011980 Köpenicker Badminton Club 834 834
154 Lucas Schreiter 08-015801 BC Potsdam 826 261 565
155 Enrico Khan 08-010483 VfB Hermsdorf 782 782
155 Manuel Nirode 08-006801 TSV GutsMuths Berlin 782 782
155 Rene Waschan 08-013897 BSV Chemie Weißensee 782 782
155 Ferdinand Hagen 08-015218 VSG Rahnsdorf 782 782
155 Quanshan Ma 08-016818 VfB Kiefholz 782 782
160 Alexander Willi Tilsen 08-014403 BSV Chemie Weißensee 756 261 495
161 Jörg Eger 14-001391 BC Potsdam 695 695
162 Cang Dinh 08-014988 VfB Hermsdorf 677 677
162 Benjamin Bechly 08-016502 SG RW Neuenhagen 677 677
162 Lukasz Szyc 08-013163 BG Neukölln 677 677
162 Miro Lim 08-014172 SV Berliner Brauereien 677 677
162 Thomas Köhler 08-013141 VfB Hermsdorf 677 677
167 Jens Fohlmeister 08-016894 BC Potsdam 674 261 413
168 Thomas Schulze 02-046814 BG Grünau 608 608
169 Miri Jona Kriegler 08-015238 BC Potsdam 590 177 413
170 Florian Goroncy 08-015762 DIBVM 568 391 177
171 Mario Schilling 08-015577 SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf 565 565
171 Thorsten Gollnow 08-015362 VfB Kiefholz 565 565
173 Thomas Kick 08-015842 VfB Kiefholz 522 261 261
174 Manikanta Garikipati 08-016486 TSV Wedding 521 521
174 Scott Mcgregor 08-016370 VfB Kiefholz 521 521
174 Siddhant Panhalkar 08-016952 VfB Kiefholz 521 521
174 Henry Wei Hung Ho 08-016443 DIBVM 521 521
178 Konstantin Sang 02-053106 Köpenicker Badminton Club 495 495
178 Dominic Bolze 08-012525 BSV Chemie Weißensee 495 495
178 Ingo Bendyk 08-012350 VfB Kiefholz 495 495
178 Martin Springborn 08-014357 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 495 495
178 Tobias Warsow 08-011865 SG RW Neuenhagen 495 495
178 Maximilian Schütze 08-011924 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 495 495
178 Christoph Ehrmüller 18-002108 Märkischer SC 495 495
178 Jakob Hennig 08-010956 SSV Rotation Berlin 495 495
178 Kai Uthemann 08-011070 Berliner Sport-Club 495 495
178 Luca Ehlers 08-016822 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 495 495
188 Rishi Bhardwaj 08-016550 BC Eintracht Südring 479 479
188 Jonathan Trantow 08-010850 BC Eintracht Südring 479 479
190 Felix Goldmann 04-075973 1. BC Rathenow 478 261 217
190 Kiell Wichert 08-013454 BSC Berlin 478 261 217
190 Michael Gerlach 08-015120 BC Potsdam 478 261 217
193 Alexander Kramer 06-153369 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 434 434
194 Luca Kropf 04-095229 PSV Berlin 413 413
194 Klaus Roik 15-001894 BC Tempelhof 413 413
196 Kyo Roters 08-014823 Berliner Sport-Club 391 391
197 Christian Kahn 15-000952 BG Grünau 369 369
198 Morten Krigar 08-016165 BC Eintracht Südring 261 261
198 Holger Itzigehl 08-014692 Köpenicker Badminton Club 261 261
198 Finn Rübensam 08-014048 Berliner Sport-Club 261 261
198 Sandro Hein 08-015219 VSG Rahnsdorf 261 261
198 Holger Burkhardt 08-015115 BC Potsdam 261 261
198 Oscar Kostropetsch 08-016959 BC Eintracht Südring 261 261
204 Norman Weigel 05-048013 BC Potsdam 217 217
204 Stefan Mietchen 08-016775 VSG Altglienicke 217 217
204 Arne Brückner 08-016829 SV Falkensee 217 217
207 Ole Pazio 08-016710 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 177 177
207 Thomas Marwitz 08-016567 BC Eintracht Südring 177 177
207 Julian Muhs 08-016163 BC Eintracht Südring 177 177
207 Carsten Schlieben 08-014654 TuS Lichterfelde 177 177
207 Trien Anh Khoa Vu 08-016951 BC Eintracht Südring 177 177

DE

Position Name Spieler_ID Verein Punkte 3. RLT 21/22 BSC Turnier 22 DM 2022 2. DBV-RLT O19 2022 Köpi-Cup 2022 1. RLT 22/23 3. DBV-RLT O19 2022 4. DBV-RLT O19 2022 BBEM 2022 2. RLT 22/23 NDEM 2023 NJT 2023
1 Meline Zeisig 08-014819 SV Berliner Brauereien 54166 8334 21666 8333 15833
2 Michelle Beecken 04-076126 Fürstenwalder BC 43666 15833 8333 10000 9500
3 Eva Stommel 08-013820 SV Berliner Brauereien 37499 21666 15833
4 Helen Roser 08-013736 SC Brandenburg 35862 4862 10000 8000 13000
5 Marleen Schwabe 08-013866 SG EBT Berlin 34999 8333 26666
6 Neele Zimmermann 08-013674 Pro Sport Berlin 24 25306 5556 6667 8333 4750
7 Sophia Lehmann 08-014454 BC Fortuna Blankenfelde 24166 15833 8333
8 Lea Dingler 04-063897 SV Berliner Brauereien 22000 10000 3000 9000
9 Maureen Krüger 08-014300 BC Potsdam 21848 5417 5417 6500 4514
10 Sophie Reimers 03-015469 SV Berliner Brauereien 21334 8334 8000 5000
11 Michelle Kanschik 08-012552 Berliner SC 21333 8333 13000
12 Ann Heimbrodt 08-007839 BC Tempelhof 20252 7501 6500 6251
13 Stefanie Sblewski 14-001824 BSC Berlin 19404 4514 4584 4750 5556
14 Lisa Köhn 08-012606 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 14751 5417 4584 4750
15 Karina Fiebig 08-013010 Zehlendorfer TSV 14001 7501 6500
16 Emily Marks 08-012979 BC Tempelhof 13612 6667 6945
17 Luise Wiechmann 08-009937 SV KWO 13334 6667 6667
18 Peggy Zentgraf 08-011370 SV KWO 11459 3542 4167 3750
19 Sau Kan Chan 08-014376 BC Tempelhof 10904 6945 3959
20 Ece-Halime Altintas 08-012148 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 9376 5417 3959
21 Jingjun Chen 08-016749 VfB Kiefholz 9029 4167 4862
21 Janet Wiecker 08-010155 SV Berliner Brauereien 9029 6251 2778
23 Stephanie Wing Yan Ma 08-015777 VfB Kiefholz 8925 3334 3334 2257
24 Andrea Hieronymus 08-013291 BC Tempelhof 8681 5556 3125
25 Ricarda Hollburg 08-010047 BSC Berlin 8223 4750 3473
26 Celina Lorenz 08-014641 BC Tempelhof 6876 2709 4167
27 Daniela Wolf 16-003518 SV Berliner Brauereien 6500 6500
28 Stefanie Schmidt 08-006077 Berliner Sport-Club 6251 6251
28 Elisa Tillack 14-002125 SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 6251 3542 2709
30 Monika Meiser 08-014024 VfB Kiefholz 6079 1876 3334 869
31 Maja Von Mrozik 08-014556 BG Neukölln 5417 5417
31 Merit Opgen-Rhein 08-014543 SV Berliner Brauereien 5417 5417
31 Marine Froidevaux 08-014793 Berliner Sport-Club 5417 5417
34 Ly Nguyen 08-015894 DIBVM 5210 2257 869 2084
35 Wiebke Labudde 08-012288 Köpenicker Badminton Club 4862 4862
36 Astrid Kugler 08-015876 SV Berliner Brauereien 4619 2709 1910
37 Ayudhia Kenyorini 08-016385 BC PreussenPark 09 4514 4514
37 Marie Krüger 08-013751 TSV Spandau 1860 4514 4514
39 Sabine Lorenz 08-012336 BC Tempelhof 4064 1355 2709
40 Abigail Zaslansky 08-014936 DIBVM 3924 2257 1667
41 Jamie Jane Dessau 08-014155 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 3750 3750
41 Franziska Mauer 15-000911 TuS Lichterfelde 3750 3750
43 Veronika Arkhypova 08-016736 BSC Berlin 3473 3473
43 Charlotte Wendt 08-015547 TSV Wedding 3473 3473
45 Celine Hillgardt 08-013152 SV Dresdenia 3386 2778 608
46 Franziska Schicks 08-015382 BC PreussenPark 09 3334 3334
47 Hanna Süring 08-014509 SC Brandenburg 3126 3126
47 Annika Dohme 01-125464 Märkischer SC 3126 3126
49 Anne Ernst 08-013491 BC Tempelhof 3125 3125
50 Friederike Stahl 08-016702 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e.V. 2822 2257 565
51 Paulin-Sophie Conrad 08-014976 1.BC Rathenow 2431 2431
51 Theresa Wendt 08-015548 TSV Wedding 2431 2431
53 Mouna Ünal 08-015781 BC PreussenPark 09 2292 2292
53 Maryna Hovorukhina 08-016746 VfB Kiefholz 2292 2292
53 Estefania Garcia Rodriguez 08-015675 TSV GutsMuths Berlin 2292 2292
56 Vi Ngo Dang Phuong 08-016706 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 2257 2257
56 Miriam Böttcher 14-002028 BC Potsdam 2257 2257
58 Charlize Koepke 08-013603 BC PreussenPark 09 1910 1910
59 Momna Mazhar 08-015517 VfB Kiefholz 1667 1667
60 Luise Schnabel 08-015343 BG Neukölln 1650 1650
61 Juliane Duge 08-013324 SV KWO 1563 1563
62 Thuy Linh Dang 08-016861 DIBVM 1355 1355
63 Sophie Pape 08-016503 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 782 782
64 Sandra Jablonski 04-093950 PSV Berlin 695 695
65 Nadiia Liubyva 08-014471 DIBVM 608 608
66 Sabine Duderstadt 08-012353 BG Grünau 565 565
66 Josephine Bönick 08-015114 BC Potsdam 565 565
66 Lea Paege 08-013511 SV Falkensee 565 565
66 Hanna Ernst 08-014865 BC Tempelhof 565 565
70 Pia Wolz 08-015711 Köpenicker BadmintonClub 413 413
70 Stella Brauer 08-014782 1. BC Rathenow 413 413
70 Nadine Balzereit 08-012084 VSG Altglienicke 413 413
73 Friederike Herzog 08-015403 BC Potsdam 326 326

HD

Position Name Spieler_ID Verein Punkte 3. RLT 21/22 Spreepokal 22 BSC Turnier 22 DM 2022 2. DBV-RLT O19 2022 Köpi-Cup 2022 1. RLT 22/23 3. DBV-RLT O19 2022 4. DBV-RLT O19 2022 BBEM 2022 2. RLT 22/23 NDEM 2023 NJT 2023
1 Lin-Yu Oei 08-009699 SV Berliner Brauereien 49833 19000 8333 6500 16000
2 Siad Wolff 08-010964 SC Brandenburg 47166 10000 6667 15833 8333 6500 13000
3 Marcel Goihl 08-010051 SC Brandenburg 43833 5417 4862 6667 15833 8333 6500 13000
4 Saruul Shafiq 08-008446 SV Berliner Brauereien 36250 5417 8333 6500 16000
5 Tobias Unverferth 08-009763 SC Brandenburg 33834 7501 3299 6945 10000 5417 8333 8000 5000
6 Nikolas Diglidis 08-011006 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 32529 4862 6667 8000 13000
7 Josh Trikowski 08-010349 SC Brandenburg 28196 7501 3299 6945 5417 8333 2500 5000
8 Timo Thalke 08-011808 BC Tempelhof 27613 6667 6945 6251 7501 6500 4514
9 Ammon Kutay 08-011575 BSC Berlin 26947 5417 6251 8334 4750 6945
10 Tim Krämer 08-011821 SC Brandenburg 25862 4862 8000 13000
11 Andreas Bernwald 08-006732 BC Tempelhof 25627 6667 6945 7501 4514
12 Andre Wiechmann 15-000043 SV KWO 24613 6667 6251 6945 4750
13 Ajay Krishna 08-013672 BC Tempelhof 23724 3125 5556 5417 6500 6251
14 Robert Franke 08-008403 SG EBT Berlin 22196 8334 4862 9000
15 Lars Mahlendorf 08-013278 SV KWO 22113 4862 6945 4750 5556
16 Amadeus Köhler 08-012981 BC Tempelhof 20377 3959 2604 6251 5417 4750 3125
17 Tobias Mittelstädt 08-010885 VfB Hermsdorf 20237 5417 4514 4514 3959 4750 5556
18 Martin Schulze 17-002203 BSC Berlin 20098 5417 4514 5417 4750 4514
19 Isa Kutay 08-011574 BSC Berlin 18404 3125 8334 6945
20 Florian Kaminski 08-010174 SV Berliner Brauereien 18333 8333 10000
20 Bennet Köhler 08-010064 SV Berliner Brauereien 18333 8333 10000
22 Tobias Meißner 14-000275 BC Luckau 16834 6667 5417 4750
23 Francis Karge 08-010247 SG EBT Berlin 16334 8334 8000
24 Sascha Mietk 08-011443 VfB Hermsdorf 15973 4514 3820 4514 3125 2500
25 Florian Lehmann 08-013756 BC Tempelhof 14959 3959 2604 3125 4750 3125
26 Tom Wendt 16-004290 SV Berliner Brauereien 14833 8333 6500
27 Niklas Junge 08-011802 Berliner Sport-Club 14750 3125 3125 3750 4750
28 Sten Beich 08-013160 SV KWO 14273 3299 4862 3334 2778
29 Sebastian Hamacher 08-010069 VfB Hermsdorf 13890 5417 4514 3959
30 Thomas Batkhuu 08-014896 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 13751 3750 3126 3125 3750
31 Younes El-Hasan 08-011721 BC Tempelhof 13717 3125 3299 4167 3126
32 Arne Siegfried 08-009916 BSC Berlin 13056 3125 5417 4514
33 Mykhailo Liubyoyi 08-014753 SG EBT Berlin 12989 3126 3820 3334 2709
33 Arthur Würzebesser 08-011128 SG EBT Berlin 12989 3126 3820 3334 2709
35 Jonas Gehring 14-002159 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 12668 3959 3959 4750
35 Marian Kurzawa 08-010786 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 12668 3959 3959 4750
37 Michel Kuschela 08-012161 SV KWO 12153 4514 3125 4514
38 Yuri Cho 08-013838 SV Berliner Brauereien 11667 3334 8333
39 Daniel Schliebner 08-011291 BC PreussenPark 09 10905 2709 2778 2431 2709 2709
40 Paul Heinßen 08-010611 SV KWO 10306 5556 4750
41 Dustin Höser 08-013235 BC Tempelhof 9931 5417 4514
42 Dileepkumar Valiyapurakkal Parthan 08-016880 BC Tempelhof 9029 4167 4862
43 Jens Ehlert 06-006374 BG Neukölln 9000 9000
44 Marcel Beck 01-108094 BC PreussenPark 09 8942 4167 3125 1650
45 Robert Petermann 08-009067 SV Dresdenia 8855 3473 3125 2257
46 Vincent Stemmann 08-011851 Zehlendorfer TSV 8709 3959 4750
47 Jan Michalowsky 08-015873 TSV Wedding 8613 1563 2257 2084 2709 868
47 Ajay Mohan Mohan 08-015878 TSV Wedding 8613 1563 2257 2084 2709 868
49 Steffen Stolz 08-006232 SG EBT Berlin 8570 3820 4750
49 Oliver Witte 16-005241 SG EBT Berlin 8570 3820 4750
51 Jacob Balzer 08-013325 WSV-Germania 99 e.V. 8507 3125 3125 2257
52 Sandan Chintanippu 08-015769 VfB Kiefholz 8335 1390 2778 4167
53 Paul Walther 08-013321 BC Tempelhof 8161 2709 1979 3473
54 Nils Feddersen 08-012126 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 7918 3959 3959
54 Malte Schulz Van Endert 08-008686 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 7918 3959 3959
56 Oleg Liubyvyi 08-014455 BC PreussenPark 09 7849 2709 2431 2709
57 Robin Lazarus 08-011011 BC PreussenPark 09 7639 4514 3125
58 Jian Jian Lee 08-015896 VfB Kiefholz 7537 1216 782 2709 1355 2257
59 Viktor Nautz 08-014164 SC Brandenburg 7381 1876 434 1876 1979 1650
59 Emil Blecke 08-015348 SC Brandenburg 7381 1876 1876 1979 1650
61 Kilian Czerny 08-011140 BC PreussenPark 09 7292 4167 3125
62 Peter Monnerjahn 08-015468 BSC Berlin 7032 2257 1650 3125
63 Niklas Kuberski 08-012991 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 6876 3750 3126
64 Julian Engelberg 01-113708 Berliner Sport-Club 6875 3125 3750
65 Martin Dessau 08-013062 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 6807 3473 1979 1355
66 Jeremy Dessau 08-013081 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 6667 6667
67 Philipp Salow 14-000217 SV Berliner Brauereien 6500 6500
68 Jörn Jöns 08-004907 SC Brandenburg 6459 3959 2500
69 Janek Bieser 11-006046 BC Luckau 6424 3125 3299
69 Sebastian Beil 01-132357 SV KWO 6424 3299 3125
71 Martin Springborn 08-014357 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 6416 825 2257 1667 1667
72 Kai Rubarth 08-013171 PSV Berlin 6386 3473 2500 413
73 Slavik Luft 08-013706 SV KWO 6354 2604 3750
74 Lars Feldhusen 08-013097 VfB Hermsdorf 6320 3820 2500
75 Zhongdi Xu 08-012459 Berliner Sport-Club 6251 6251
76 Viet Nguyen Duc 08-012790 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 6183 1355 3473 1355
77 Nikolaus Binder 05-016801 BSC Berlin 6077 3820 2257
78 Bodo Schindler 08-012972 SV KWO 5938 2604 3334
79 Febian Andibra Fernardin 08-012524 BC PreussenPark 09 5903 2778 3125
80 Cang Dinh 08-014988 VfB Hermsdorf 5869 2292 1910 1667
80 Enrico Khan 08-010483 VfB Hermsdorf 5869 2292 1910 1667
82 Abhijeet Patil 08-014934 SV Berliner Brauereien 5834 3334 2500
82 Aulia Tinellung 08-014844 SV Berliner Brauereien 5834 3334 2500
84 Oliver Richter 14-000899 SV KWO 5729 2604 3125
85 Tilo Hieronymus 08-009655 Köpenicker Badminton Club 5591 2257 1667 1667
86 Jim Guhl 08-010104 SC Brandenburg 5556 5556
86 Paul Zipprian 08-010300 SC Brandenburg 5556 5556
86 Sven Lauterbach 08-009765 SV KWO 5556 5556
89 Guntaj Randhawa 08-015368 VfB Kiefholz 5418 3334 2084
90 Hans Thiel 08-014528 SV Berliner Brauereien 5417 5417
90 Sebastian Nieke 08-008803 Berliner Sport-Club 5417 5417
92 Mikko Hanf 08-015185 Pro Sport Berlin 24 5140 2431 2709
92 Jakob Hinrichs 08-013416 Pro Sport Berlin 24 5140 2431 2709
94 Louis Nugroho 08-015734 Pro Sport Berlin 24 4984 1650 3334
95 Anish Sadanandan 08-015841 VfB Kiefholz 4757 2778 1979
96 Alexander Marinkovic 08-012194 Pro Sport Berlin 24 4750 4750
97 Yufeng Guan 08-016589 VfB Kiefholz 4707 1216 782 2709
98 Harry Brinkmann 08-014000 BC Tempelhof 4688 2709 1979
99 Franz Leisner 08-009225 Zehlendorfer TSV 4514 4514
99 Ronald Glaschke 08-005782 BG Neukölln 4514 4514
99 Josse Joppich 08-009906 BC Tempelhof 4514 4514
99 Kevin Hahnfeld 08-011047 Pro Sport Berlin 24 4514 4514
99 Yang Xia 01-116528 BC PreussenPark 09 4514 4514
99 Tolja Zubow 08-012973 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 4514 2257 2257
105 Harshul Arora 08-015098 Berliner Sport-Club 4498 1910 1650 938
106 Vignesh Chandra Mohan 08-016802 VfB Kiefholz 4167 4167
107 Warayut Sinlaparatsamee 08-016355 VfB Kiefholz 4116 3126 990
108 Jan-Niklas Düring 05-046029 Märkischer SC 3994 1355 1476 573 590
109 Dennis Albrecht 08-006563 BG Neukölln 3959 3959
109 Malte Wagner 08-012698 Pro Sport Berlin 24 3959 3959
111 Waldemar Kipphan 08-014590 Märkischer SC 3908 1476 782 1650
112 Leonard Dettmann 08-013402 BG Neukölln 3847 1667 825 1355
112 Ole Jurczok 08-014647 BG Neukölln 3847 1667 825 1355
114 Stefanos Xanthopoulos 08-014021 Berliner Sport-Club 3820 3820
114 Jens Buller 14-001482 BC Potsdam 3820 3820
114 Michael Müller 08-012465 BC Potsdam 3820 3820
114 Dennis Bittorf 08-009467 SG EBT Berlin 3820 3820
114 Robert Ehrlich 08-013244 BC Potsdam 3820 3820
114 Robert Samtleben 14-000402 BC Potsdam 3820 3820
120 Neshric Timothy 16-010301 VfB Kiefholz 3612 1355 2257
120 Benno Raj 08-005277 ProSport24 3612 1355 2257
122 Tim Paege 08-012538 BC Fürstenwalde 3577 2709 868
123 Frithjoff Sonntag 08-015801 BSC Berlin 3556 1146 434 217 1563 413
124 Roman Blume 08-007875 TSV Spandau 1860 3473 3473
124 Jannes Ernst 08-014866 BC Tempelhof 3473 3473
126 Kiell Wichert 08-013454 BSC Berlin 3339 1146 217 1563 413
127 Miro Lim 08-014172 SV Berliner Brauereien 3334 3334
127 Don Eranda Gayan Dassanayake 08-015073 VfB Kiefholz 3334 3334
127 Eric Eger 14-000150 BC Potsdam 3334 1355 1979
127 Quoc Nam Nguyen 16-007774 Pro Sport Berlin 24 3334 3334
131 Andreas Voss 08-013184 DIBVM 3260 651 413 1979 217
132 Robert Reinke 08-012858 Köpenicker Badminton Club 3213 1129 1042 1042
133 Sandeep Rout 08-013993 BC Tempelhof 3126 3126
134 Luca Zimmer 08-011837 Berliner Sport-Club 3125 3125
134 Guido Kaiser 14-000337 BC Luckau 3125 3125
134 Sascha Klemz 14-000808 SV Preußen FFO 3125 3125
137 Tapana Choochartpong 08-016464 VfB Kiefholz 3108 1129 1979
138 Holger Itzigehl 08-014692 Köpenicker Badminton Club 3056 1146 1910
139 Dmitry Dykmann 14-002138 BC Potsdam 3005 1355 1650
140 Sabarish Sridhar 08-016965 PSV Berlin 2913 2500 413
141 Timo Hoffmann 08-014358 Köpenicker Badminton Club 2909 825 1042 1042
142 Henry Wei Hung Ho 08-016443 DIBVM 2889 1129 413 782 565
143 Fridolin Kosslick 08-014207 Berliner Sport-Club 2848 1910 938
144 Kai Ensrud 08-004424 SC Brandenburg 2847 1979 868
145 Sven Blurton 08-008537 SV Berliner Brauereien 2813 1667 1146
145 Marcel Schubert 08-011643 SV Berliner Brauereien 2813 1667 1146
147 Benjamin Weinrich 15-001334 SV KWO 2778 2778
147 Duy An Nguyen 08-016890 SV KWO 2778 2778
149 Klaus Stiens 08-011204 SV Dresdenia 2744 1876 868
150 Benjamin Busch 08-013558 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 2710 1355 1355
151 Lion Rauer 08-014221 BC PreussenPark 09 2709 2709
151 Sebastian Schmidt 08-008828 SV Berliner Brauereien 2709 2709
151 Marco Zühlke 08-008831 SV Berliner Brauereien 2709 2709
151 Tobias Günther 14-002042 Fürstenwalder BC 2709 2709
155 Darko Kovacevic 08-016369 VfB Kiefholz 2632 1390 565 677
156 Markus Von Der Heyde 08-011113 SG RW Neuenhagen 2604 2604
156 Pierre Schurawlow 08-014365 TSV Spandau 1860 2604 2604
156 Alexander Martin 02-037313 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 2604 2604
159 Onnen Pieper 08-012801 Märkischer SC 2518 1355 573 590
160 Simon Krauss 08-015479 PSV Berlin 2500 2500
160 Fajar Yusli 08-016905 PSV Berlin 2500 2500
162 Luong Hoa Ton 08-016336 DIBVM 2392 413 1979
163 Albrecht Görsdorf 08-015317 SV KWO 2257 2257
163 Zhan Wang 08-016649 SV KWO 2257 2257
163 Peter Teske 08-008863 Berliner Sport-Club 2257 2257
163 Xiaohui Guo 08-013188 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 2257 2257
163 Xiang Zhang 08-016813 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 2257 2257
163 Jack Williams Matthew-Sharkey 08-016940 BSC Berlin 2257 2257
169 Sri Sai Rahul Kada 08-016333 VfB Kiefholz 2232 565 677 990
170 Romain Lechaux 08-016523 BC Eintracht Südring 2084 2084
170 Aurélien Gabrie Meyer 08-016564 BC Eintracht Südring 2084 2084
170 Scott Mcgregor 08-016370 VfB Kiefholz 2084 2084
173 Thomas Köhler 08-013141 VfB Hermsdorf 1997 1129 868
174 Timo Vogt 08-014335 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 1979 1979
174 Luis Lemnitz 08-014236 BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf 1979 1979
174 Björn Winkler 08-013719 BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf 1979 1979
174 Mohamad Moayad Mansour 08-016889 TSV GutsMuths Berlin 1979 1979
174 Noureddin Yassin 08-016494 TSV GutsMuths Berlin 1979 1979
179 Julian Strauss 08-016406 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1920 869 217 834
180 Jacob Stellfeld 08-013808 SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) 1910 1910
180 Johannes Stellfeld 08-013789 SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) 1910 1910
180 René Hofmann 08-015541 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1910 1910
183 Kay Tews 08-016752 VfB Hermsdorf 1889 1476 413
184 André Bartsch 08-010764 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1876 1876
185 Martin Reinke 08-009767 Pro Sport Berlin 24 1737 1737
186 Anh Martin Nguyen 08-015751 DIBVM 1694 1129 565
187 Lucien Devadder 08-014847 BC Eintracht Südring 1667 1667
187 Antonio Rosenberger 08-015621 BC Eintracht Südring 1667 1667
189 Ferik Yongko 08-015736 Pro Sport Berlin 24 1650 1650
189 Nunung Basuki 08-015505 DIBVM 1650 651 217 782
189 Rathod Akash Devarao 08-017012 WSV-Germania 99 e.V. 1650 1650
189 Subbarao Venkatesha Shishira 08-017011 WSV-Germania 99 e.V. 1650 1650
189 Peter Koepke 08-009871 BC PreussenPark 09 1650 1650
189 Martin Huxol 14-000182 BC Potsdam 1650 1650
189 Torsten Wolff 14-000430 BC Potsdam 1650 1650
189 Stefan Kempf 08-016374 BC Potsdam 1650 1650
189 Benjamin Simon 08-013264 Märkischer SC 1650 1650
189 Sebastian Bartsch 16-008339 BC Potsdam 1650 1650
199 Christoph Ehrmüller 18-002108 Märkischer SC 1607 825 782
199 Jonas Klandt 08-014800 Märkischer SC 1607 825 782
201 Thomas Finger 08-003007 BG Neukölln 1563 1563
201 Mark Heilbronner 08-002809 BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf 1563 1563
201 Lukas Mechura 08-011684 SC Brandenburg 1563 1563
201 Dennis Stricker 08-011931 SC Brandenburg 1563 1563
201 Thorben Eggert 01-129406 SC Brandenburg 1563 1563
201 Tobias Mechura 08-011685 SC Brandenburg 1563 1563
207 Torsten Gollnow 08-015362 VfB Kiefholz 1542 1129 413
208 Ronny Thiesies 08-011119 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1476 1476
208 Matthias Glemsch 08-014449 SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf 1476 1476
208 Lars Kühn 08-015538 SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf 1476 1476
208 Haishu Chen 05-037178 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 1476 1476
208 Dan Shi 08-014079 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 1476 1476
213 Jonathan Szur 08-014585 VfB Hermsdorf 1441 573 868
214 Thomas Dommel 08-008061 SV Berliner Brauereien 1355 1355
214 Tim Schulz 08-014588 BG Neukölln 1355 1355
216 Dirk Schubert 08-016508 VfB Kiefholz 1268 695 573
217 Martin Nguyen 08-016859 DIBVM 1247 413 834
218 Dadiyorto Wendi 08-015843 Vorspiel SSL Berlin 1216 651 565
218 Felix Rother 08-014167 SC Brandenburg 1216 434 782
220 Arun Prakash 08-016871 SV Dresdenia 1173 565 608
221 Peer Globisch 08-016700 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1146 1146
221 Philipp Grenz 08-010775 TuS Lichterfelde 1146 1146
221 Georg Lindner 08-014757 TuS Lichterfelde 1146 1146
224 Christian Plunze 08-009530 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1129 1129
224 Frank Hoffmann 08-011647 SV Dresdenia Berlin 1129 1129
226 Konstantin Sang 02-053106 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1051 217 834
227 Alexander Goldmann 14-002051 1.BC Rathenow 1042 1042
227 Felix Goldmann 04-075973 1. BC Rathenow 1042 1042
227 Matthias Pfender 08-014425 Charlottenburger TSV 1042 1042
227 Kai Schiffbauer 08-012967 1.BC Rathenow 1042 1042
227 René Münster 08-005967 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1042 1042
227 André Wedemeyer 08-011980 Köpenicker Badminton Club 1042 1042
227 Dominik Kuzinowicz 08-012852 VfL Lichtenrade 1042 1042
227 Thiemo Lichewicz 08-012240 VfL Lichtenrade 1042 1042
235 Adeel Ahmad 08-016958 VfB Kiefholz 990 990
235 Abhigyan Saikia 08-016918 VfB Kiefholz 990 990
235 Antony Gicharu 08-015673 BSV Werder 990 990
235 Johannes Wollschläger 08-014629 SG EBT Berlin 990 990
235 Ralf Meihöfer 03-002502 Pro Sport Berlin 24 990 990
235 Peter Zimmermann 08-015123 Pro Sport Berlin 24 990 990
241 Harald Zajicek 08-014718 Vorspiel SSl 978 413 565
241 Jens Lienig 08-016504 Köpenicker BadmintonClub 978 413 565
241 Paul Wolz 08-015839 Köpenicker BadmintonClub 978 413 565
244 Daniel Kamecke 08-013806 VfB Hermsdorf 938 938
244 Mervyn Lange 08-014466 VfB Hermsdorf 938 938
246 Minh Hai Nguyen 08-015726 SV KWO 869 869
246 Philip Bomsdorf 08-012462 MSV Zossen 869 869
246 Thomas Lühne 16-003911 BC Fortuna Blankenfelde 869 869
246 Jörg Eger 14-001391 BC Potsdam 869 869
250 Yannik Boettcher 08-013059 SC Brandenburg 868 868
250 Jochen Hayungs 08-012734 BC Tempelhof 868 868
250 Friedrich Liepe 08-004088 BC Potsdam 868 868
250 Julian Siemon 08-013749 BC Fürstenwalde 868 868
254 Jared Dang 08-013303 DIBVM 834 834
254 Bo-Yang Peng 16-010860 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 834 834
254 Dunyuan Xiang 08-013571 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 834 834
254 Holger Burkhardt 08-015115 BC Potsdam 834 834
254 Jörg Siebenwirth 14-001079 BC Potsdam 834 834
259 Timo Oppermann 08-009672 TSV Spandau 1860 825 825
259 Mirko Bärschneider 08-013729 TSV Spandau 1860 825 825
261 Jan Schulte 08-013737 SC Brandenburg 782 782
261 David Rouse 08-014649 Märkischer SC 782 782
263 Ralf Kaser 05-033145 Köpenicker BC 713 565 148
263 Dirk Liepelt 08-015111 Köpenicker Badminton Club 713 565 148
265 Paul Weber 08-014711 SV Berliner Brauereien 695 695
266 Denis Bauer 08-016317 VfB Kiefholz 677 677
266 Subramanian Senthil Kumar 08-015483 VfB Kiefholz 677 677
266 Jakob Hennig 08-010956 SSV Rotation Berlin 677 677
266 Otto Maier 08-016378 SSV Rotation Berlin 677 677
266 Cenk Akbaba 08-016358 BC Eintracht Südring 677 677
266 Timo Lützenberger 08-015783 BC Eintracht Südring 677 677
272 Konrad Gerbing 08-011293 Vorspiel SSL Berlin 651 651
273 Dennis Fredrich 08-016312 SV KWO 608 608
273 Fred Lieck 08-013677 SV KWO 608 608
273 Raphael Kösters 16-008085 BG Grünau 608 608
273 Thomas Schulze 02-046814 BG Grünau 608 608
273 Florian Müller 08-010489 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 608 608
278 Karl Severin Rutzen 08-014999 VfB Hermsdorf 573 573
278 Sriram Hariharan 07-042020 Köpenicker Badminton Club 573 573
278 Murali Krishna 08-016876 Köpenicker Badminton Club 573 573
278 Jakob Jonathan Eckle 08-014691 TuS Lichterfelde 573 573
278 Carsten Schlieben 08-014654 TuS Lichterfelde 573 573
278 Christoph Köppen 08-016351 VfB Kiefholz 573 573
284 Michael Libetario 08-015844 Vorspiel SSL Berlin 565 565
284 Marek Mandel 08-013208 Vorspiel SSL Berlin 565 565
284 Harshwardhan Harshwardhan 08-016872 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 565 565
284 Harold Maynard 08-016962 Vorspiel SSl 565 565
284 Danish Mirza 08-016709 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e.V. 565 565
289 Leon Löchner 08-010584 VfB Kiefholz 521 521
289 Mykola Tokarchuk 08-016879 VfB Kiefholz 521 521
291 Florian Goroncy 08-015762 DIBVM 495 495
291 Andreas Schier 08-012319 DIBVM 495 495
291 Jakob Bausch 08-014820 Berliner Sport-Club 495 495
291 Kyo Roters 08-014823 Berliner Sport-Club 495 495
295 Mark Kommrowski 08-015798 Berliner Sport-Club 434 434
296 Dennis Reise 08-016819 VSG Rahnsdorf 413 413
296 Frank Sachse 08-014107 VSG Rahnsdorf 413 413
296 Thomas Kick 08-015842 VfB Kiefholz 413 413
296 Torsten Gebert 08-014899 SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf 413 413
296 Mario Schilling 08-015577 SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf 413 413
296 Job Jose Chattatikunnu 08-016907 PSV Berlin 413 413
302 Michael Breece 08-012361 SV Berliner Brauereien 217 217
302 Torsten Brandt 08-016805 VSG Rahnsdorf 217 217
302 Maurice Wohabi 08-015750 DIBVM 217 217
302 David Heinemann 08-015120 BC Potsdam 217 217
302 Norman Weigel 05-048013 BC Potsdam 217 217
302 Kolja Krüger 08-016505 Köpenicker BadmintonClub 217 217
302 Ralf Zimmermann 08-015125 Köpenicker BadmintonClub 217 217
309 Mike Below 08-012897 SV KWO 148 148
309 Lars Glander 00-GlandeLars VSG Rahnsdorf 148 148
309 Frank Müller 08-015373 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 148 148
309 Thomas Thienel 08-013913 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 148 148
309 Yan Juo Chan 08-016794 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 148 148
309 Ya Wang 08-016793 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 148 148
309 Ferdinand Hagen 08-015218 VSG Rahnsdorf 148 148
309 Sandro Hein 08-015219 VSG Rahnsdorf 148 148
309 Stefan Baschel 08-015486 PSV Berlin 148 148
309 Luca Kropf 04-095229 PSV Berlin 148 148
309 Anirudh Dube 08-016891 VfB Kiefholz 148 148
309 Jens Fohlmeister 08-016894 BC Potsdam 148 148
309 Mario Hausmann 08-013111 BC Potsdam 148 148
309 Vadim Motov 04-095585 BC Potsdam 148 148

DD

Position Name Spieler_ID Verein Punkte 3. RLT 21/22 Spreepokal 22 BSC Turnier 22 DM 2022 2. DBV-RLT O19 2022 Köpi-Cup 2022 1. RLT 22/23 3. DBV-RLT O19 2022 4. DBV-RLT O19 2022 BBEM 2022 2. RLT 22/23 NDEM 2023 NJT 2023
1 Michelle Kanschik 08-012552 Berliner SC 66332 6251 15833 8334 21666 15833 13000
2 Michelle Beecken 04-076126 Fürstenwalder BC 50999 26666 8333 6500 9500
3 Lea Dingler 04-063897 SV Berliner Brauereien 45528 4862 10000 21666 9000
4 Sophie Reimers 03-015469 SV Berliner Brauereien 45167 4862 8334 15833 8000 13000
5 Maren Homölle 08-010911 TSV- Tempelhof-Mariendorf 42000 8334 4862 4514 6945 6667 8333 15833 6500 9500
6 Sinah Holtschke 08-009517 SV Berliner Brauereien 40666 10000 21666 9000
7 Kim Achterberg 08-011151 SV KWO 40612 8334 3125 4514 6945 15833 6500 9500
8 Meline Zeisig 08-014819 SV Berliner Brauereien 32499 8333 8333 15833
9 Helen Roser 08-013736 SC Brandenburg 29251 6251 10000 8000 5000
10 Neele Zimmermann 08-013674 Pro Sport Berlin 24 26140 5556 7501 8333 4750
11 Luise Wiechmann 08-009937 SV KWO 25668 6667 4514 5556 6500 6945
12 Josie David 08-011804 SV KWO 24181 6667 4514 8000 5000
13 Marleen Schwabe 08-013866 SG EBT Berlin 24166 15833 8333
13 Eva Stommel 08-013820 SV Berliner Brauereien 24166 15833 8333
15 Stefanie Sblewski 14-001824 BSC Berlin 23918 6945 6667 4750 5556
16 Ann Heimbrodt 08-007839 BC Tempelhof 23724 5417 5556 6500 6251
17 Ricarda Hollburg 08-010047 BSC Berlin 22391 7501 4584 4750 5556
18 Karina Fiebig 08-013010 Zehlendorfer TSV 20584 7501 8333 4750
19 Klara Möller 08-011663 SV KWO 20223 6667 5556 8000
20 Sau Kan Chan 08-014376 BC Tempelhof 19891 2431 4862 5417 4750 4862
21 Charlize Koepke 08-013603 BC PreussenPark 09 19544 5417 6251 4750 3126
22 Emily Marks 08-012979 BC Tempelhof 18168 5417 6500 6251
23 Ece-Halime Altintas 08-012148 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 16501 3334 6667 6500
24 Anna Lauterbach 08-010672 ProSport24 14341 4514 4167 3750 1910
25 Peggy Zentgraf 08-011370 SV KWO 14237 4167 4514 5556
26 Jacqueline Paetzold 08-012184 VfL Lichtenrade 12250 3750 3750 4750
26 Zoe Rose 08-012704 BG Neukölln 12250 3750 3750 4750
28 Jingjun Chen 08-016749 VfB Kiefholz 12016 1737 2778 3334 4167
29 Jacqueline Bolduan 08-013135 TSV Charlottenburg 10765 6251 4514
30 Juliane Duge 08-013324 SV KWO 10348 2778 1910 3750 1910
31 Nadine Schenk 14-001622 SC Brandenburg 10167 5417 4750
32 Lisa Köhn 08-012606 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 10001 3334 6667
33 Anja Buchert 08-009544 SG EBT Berlin 10000 10000
33 Henriette Leber 08-011435 SG EBT Berlin 10000 10000
35 Elisabeth Faltinat 03-036980 SC Brandenburg 9584 4167 5417
36 Stephanie Wing Yan Ma 08-015777 VfB Kiefholz 9481 1737 2778 2709 2257
37 Yasemin Walter 08-010331 VfB Hermsdorf 8856 3126 2257 3473
38 Emily Rick 08-012963 BC Preussen Park 8716 5417 3299
39 Maureen Krüger 08-014300 BC Potsdam 8570 4750 3820
40 Melinda Giesecke 08-014385 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 8544 3334 2084 3126
41 Anahid Roshandel 08-013641 Berliner Sport-Club 8335 3473 4862
42 Sophia Lehmann 08-014454 BC Fortuna Blankenfelde 8333 8333
43 Marine Froidevaux 08-014793 Berliner Sport-Club 8223 3473 4750
44 Miriam Böttcher 14-002028 BC Potsdam 8162 1563 3126 3473
45 Marie Krüger 08-013751 TSV Spandau 1860 7813 3299 4514
46 Veronika Arkhypova 08-016736  Berliner Sport-Club 7501 7501
46 Lisa Büttner 04-096010 VfB Kiefholz 7501 3334 4167
48 Franziska Tischer 08-010177 SG EBT Berlin 7292 2778 4514
49 Shuk Fong Cheung 08-016442 DIBVM 7052 1390 782 2084 2709 869
50 Monja Ehlert 08-006562 BG Neukölln 6945 6945
50 Tanja Glaschke 08-007533 BG Neukölln 6945 6945
50 Anne Schönfeld 08-009730 BSV Chemie Weißensee 6945 4167 2778
53 Antje Neick 15-000493 BC Luckau 6667 6667
54 Kirstin Dunke 14-000071 1. BC Rathenow 6599 3126 3473
55 Daniela Wolf 16-003518 SV Berliner Brauereien 6500 6500
56 Andrea Hieronymus 08-013291 BC Tempelhof 6424 2257 4167
57 Maryna Hovorukhina 08-016746 VfB Kiefholz 6330 2431 565 3334
58 Jana Dudek 08-012724 SV KWO 6251 6251
59 Monika Meiser 08-014024 VfB Kiefholz 6227 2431 565 1355 1876 565
60 Berit Crasemann 08-011971 BC Tempelhof 6112 2292 3820
61 Anja Bruckert 08-010232 Märkischer SC 5591 3334 2257
62 Lisa-Marie Fuchs 07-031173 DIBVM 5575 2084 2709 782
63 Jacqueline Hinz 08-014127 SV Dresdenia 5557 1216 1910 2431
64 Mareike Ballerstedt 08-010502 Pro Sport Berlin 24 5556 5556
65 Anne Ernst 08-013491 BC Tempelhof 5417 5417
66 Deborah Clauss 08-012827 VfB Hermsdorf 5383 3126 2257
67 Vi Ngo Dang Phuong 08-016706 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 5331 2709 955 1667
67 Friederike Stahl 08-016702 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 5331 2709 955 1667
69 Nele Buss 08-010587 SC Brandenburg 4750 4750
70 Alisa Ukhanova 08-016528 SV KWO 4688 2778 1910
71 Christine Unger 08-013640 Berliner Sport-Club 4584 4584
72 Gabriela Knauf 08-006304 SV KWO 4514 4514
72 Katrin Timmerman 14-001088 SV KWO 4514 4514
74 Maja Von Mrozik 08-014556 BG Neukölln 4463 3334 1129
75 Sophie Thaon 08-012885 SC Brandenburg 4167 4167
76 Ly Nguyen 08-015894 DIBVM 4048 1390 782 1876
77 Ronja Sühlo 08-016457 Berliner Sport-Club 3838 1129 2709
78 Carmen Pigola 16-000615 BC Potsdam 3820 3820
78 Meike Höser 08-010264 BC Tempelhof 3820 3820
80 Lily Cons 08-015840 VfB Kiefholz 3796 565 1355 1876
81 Lea Glaschke 08-014796 BG Neukölln 3473 3473
81 Justyna Schneeweiß 08-016750 VfB Hermsdorf 3473 3473
83 Marion Ehlich 08-014354 VfB Kiefholz 3403 2257 1146
83 Sabine Lorenz 08-012336 BC Tempelhof 3403 2257 1146
85 Annika Dohme 01-125164 Märkischer SC 3334 3334
85 Yao Yang 08-013285 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 3334 3334
85 Yuting Zeng 07-041412 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 3334 3334
85 Julia Hoffmann 08-014356 VfB Kiefholz 3334 3334
89 Abigail Zaslansky 08-014936 DIBVM 3317 955 695 1667
90 San San Chow 08-016327 VfB Kiefholz 3126 3126
90 Meriel Hinsching 18-000816 VfB Kiefholz 3126 3126
92 Sonja Senfftleben 08-011942 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 3125 3125
92 Paulina Hartenstein 08-008301 VfB Hermsdorf 3125 3125
92 Sophie Irmer 08-011548 BC Tempelhof 3125 3125
95 Charlotte Wendt 08-015547 TSV Wedding 2778 2778
95 Theresa Wendt 08-015548 TSV Wedding 2778 2778
97 Laura Kursawe 08-010295 TuS Lichterfelde 2709 2709
97 Franziska Mauer 15-000911 TuS Lichterfelde 2709 2709
97 Mathilda Gerner 08-014761 SV Berliner Brauereien 2709 2709
97 Merit Opgen-Rhein 08-014543 SV Berliner Brauereien 2709 2709
97 Lynn Markau 08-014179 Berliner Sport-Club 2709 2709
97 Mai Hanse 08-016354 VfB Kiefholz 2709 2709
103 Nadiia Liubyva 08-014471 DIBVM 2622 955 1667
104 Helen Giesecke 04-091766 Berliner Sport-Club 2431 2431
104 Georgette Molegraaf 08-015898 BC Eintracht Südring 2431 2431
104 Thi Mai Chinh Pham 08-015323 BC Eintracht Südring 2431 2431
104 Janet Wiecker 08-010155 SV Berliner Brauereien 2431 2431
108 Celina Lorenz 08-014641 BC Tempelhof 2292 2292
109 Marie Sophie Blumentritt 02-043753 Berliner Sport-Club 2257 2257
109 Tanja Trittel 01-123341 Berliner Sport-Club 2257 2257
109 Jana Henning 08-015431 Köpenicker Badminton Club 2257 2257
109 Annika Dohme 01-125464 Märkischer SC 2257 2257
109 Oleksandra Omelchuk 08-016950 VfB Kiefholz 2257 2257
114 Jamie Jane Dessau 08-014155 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 2084 2084
115 Celine Hillgardt 08-013152 SV Dresdenia 1911 1216 695
116 Sophie Busse 08-012467 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1910 1910
117 Thuy Linh Dang 08-016861 DIBVM 1876 1876
118 Yi Ling Elaine Tan 08-016334  VfB Kiefholz 1711 565 1146
119 Laura Berndt 08-013798 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 1667 1667
119 Gabriele Einsporn 08-012789 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 1667 1667
121 Sandra Wai 08-015768 DIBVM 1564 695 869
122 Paulin-Sophie Conrad 08-014976 1.BC Rathenow 1563 1563
123 Hani-Hanaya Damanik 08-016582 VfB Kiefholz 1459 1459
123 Sandra Hahn 08-011697 TSV GutsMuths Berlin 1459 1459
125 Ma Rhoda Francisco 08-015361 VfB Kiefholz 1355 1355
125 Momna Mazhar 08-015517 VfB Kiefholz 1355 1355
125 Yiyang Liu 08-016820 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 1355 1355
125 Huishu Zheng 08-013955 Deutsch-Chinesischer BV 1355 1355
129 Hina Jhelum 08-016815 VfB Kiefholz 1146 1146
130 Luise Schnabel 08-015343 BG Neukölln 1129 1129
130 Kayo Hollander-Tateishi 06-153199 BG Neukölln 1129 1129
132 Haiyang Ning 08-012077 Vorspiel SSL 782 782
132 Ulrike Zeh 08-009696  Vorspiel SSL 782 782
132 Dana Wendt 08-010568 DIBVM 782 782
135 Haijie Li 08-015439 SV Dresdenia 695 695
136 Franziska Schicks 08-015382 BC PreussenPark 09 608 608
136 Mouna Ünal 08-015781 BC PreussenPark 09 608 608
136 Ching-Wen Chen 08-015567 PSV Berlin 608 608
136 Sandra Jablonski 04-093950 PSV Berlin 608 608
140 Yuhan Lee 08-016552 VfB Kiefholz 565 565
140 Angelika Bock 08-002346 ProSport24 565 565
140 Friederike Paulin 08-015221 VSG Rahnsdorf 565 565
143 Angelique Müller 08-013019 SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf 478 478
143 Lena Siemoneit 08-012935 SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf 478 478
143 Kerstin Braun 08-016605 SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf 478 478
146 Vivi Karmelya-Röhl 08-014083 DIBVM 413 413
146 Josephine Bönick 08-015114 BC Potsdam 413 413
146 Karen Müller-Yang 08-016373 BC Potsdam 413 413
149 Renate Hoppe 14-000148 BC Potsdam 326 326
149 Christel Klaar 08-012992 TSV Spandau 1860 326 326

GD

Position Name Spieler_ID Verein Punkte 3. RLT 21/22 Spreepokal 22 BSC Turnier 22 DM 2022 Köpi-Cup 2022 1. RLT 22/23 3. DBV-RLT O19 2022 4. DBV-RLT O19 2022 BBEM 2022 2. RLT 22 23 NDEM 2023 NJT 2023
1 Tobias Unverferth 08-009763 SC Brandenburg 48501 8334 2604 6945 3600 8334 15833 8000 16000
2 Michelle Kanschik 08-012552 Berliner SC 48500 3820 8334 8333 15833 16000
3 Maren Homölle 08-010911 TSV- Tempelhof-Mariendorf 41680 3750 3299 4514 3125 15833 8333 2500 13000
4 Sophie Reimers 03-015469 SV Berliner Brauereien 38084 6251 5417 15833 6500 9500
5 Lin-Yu Oei 08-009699 SV Berliner Brauereien 36000 10000 3000 10000 13000
6 Nikolas Diglidis 08-011006 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 30750 5417 15833 9500
7 Josie David 08-011804 SV KWO 29973 6667 5556 3600 3820 4750 13000
8 Sinah Holtschke 08-009517 SV Berliner Brauereien 27333 10000 8333 9000
9 Josh Trikowski 08-010349 SC Brandenburg 25931 5417 4514 3125 6500 9500
10 Emily Marks 08-012979 BC Tempelhof 25113 5417 6251 5417 6500 6945
11 Ajay Krishna 08-013672 BC Tempelhof 24279 5556 6667 6500 5556
12 Timo Thalke 08-011808 BC Tempelhof 24030 5417 6251 5417 4750 6945
13 Ammon Kutay 08-011575 BSC Berlin 23377 6667 3299 3959 6500 6251
13 Ricarda Hollburg 08-010047 BSC Berlin 23377 6667 3959 6500 6251
15 Lea Dingler 04-063897 SV Berliner Brauereien 23000 10000 3000 10000
16 Andre Wiechmann 15-000043 SV KWO 21626 5417 4514 6945 4750 4514
16 Luise Wiechmann 08-009937 SV KWO 21626 5417 4514 6945 4750 4514
18 Kim Achterberg 08-011151 SV KWO 21390 5417 4514 6945 4514 2500
19 Marcel Goihl 08-010051 SC Brandenburg 20014 4514 2500 13000
20 Isa Kutay 08-011574 BSC Berlin 19891 4862 5417 4750 4862
21 Stefanie Sblewski 14-001824 BSC Berlin 18849 3820 5417 4750 4862
22 Martin Schulze 17-002203 BSC Berlin 17501 3750 3820 5417 4514
23 Marine Froidevaux 08-014793 BSC Berlin 16487 3750 3473 4750 4514
24 Anja Buchert 08-009544 SG EBT Berlin 16334 8334 8000
25 Sau Kan Chan 08-014376 BC Tempelhof 16304 2431 5556 6667 1650
26 Michelle Beecken 04-076126 Fürstenwalder BC 16167 6667 9500
27 Niklas Junge 08-011802 Berliner Sport-Club 15932 3750 3473 3959 4750
28 Bennet Köhler 08-010064 SV Berliner Brauereien 15833 15833
29 Malte Wagner 08-012698 Pro Sport Berlin 24 15765 3750 4514 7501
30 Tom Wendt 16-004290 SV Berliner Brauereien 14833 8333 6500
31 Veronika Arkhypova 08-016736 BSC Berlin 13265 3750 3299 3959 2257
32 Ann Heimbrodt 08-007839 BC Tempelhof 12910 2604 4750 5556
33 Bodo Schindler 08-012972 SV KWO 12710 4862 4514 3334
34 Karina Fiebig 08-013010 Zehlendorfer TSV 12625 3125 9500
35 Sebastian Beil 01-132357 SV KWO 12328 6251 3820 2257
36 Neele Zimmermann 08-013674 Pro Sport Berlin 24 12251 7501 4750
36 Francis Karge 08-010247 SG EBT Berlin 12251 7501 4750
36 Henriette Leber 08-011435 SG EBT Berlin 12251 7501 4750
39 Andrea Hieronymus 08-013291 BC Tempelhof 12120 3299 2709 2292 3820
40 Sten Beich 08-013160 SV KWO 11494 3334 2604 3299 2257
41 Lars Mahlendorf 08-013278 SV KWO 10834 4514 2500 3820
42